Rebecca Adams
ESS Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Tim Adams
Physical Education Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Jackie Alexander
Science Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Brent Anderson
Physical Education Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Bobbie Bacon
Student Support ParaProfessional
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Danielle Bates
World Language Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Cindy Bennett
Math Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Laura Blair
Math Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Mary Beth Blankenship
Principal
Administrator
912-626-5060
Delia Blocker
Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Cherita Boggs
CTAE Department - Healthcare Science
Teacher
912-626-5060
Rhonda Brown
Attendance Clerk
912-626-5060
Jacqueline Butler
Bookkeeper
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Karen Calandra
English Language Arts Deparment
Teacher
912-626-5060
Jason Cave
Science Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Tia Chastain
CTAE Department - Agriculture
Teacher
912-626-5060
Default Avatar
Sean Coburn
Physical Education Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Justin Covington
Social Studies Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Kim Culverhouse
English Language Arts Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Tawauna Dixon
English Language Arts Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Christy Dyson
Media Specialist
Support Staff
912-626-5073
Desiree Franklin
ESS Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Regina Friedrich
ESS Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Bradley Godbee
Social Studies Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Joanne Grossman
School Counselor
Support Staff
912-626-5067
Michael Hampton
JROTC Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Kelly Hiatt
CTAE Department - Engineering
Teacher
912-626-5060
Lillie Hicks
Custodial Staff
912-626-5060
Eleanor Hills
Custodial Staff
912-626-5060
Sandy Holcombe
Student Support ParaProfessional
912-626-5060
Dr. Joseph Holloway
Social Studies Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Cindy Jersey
Transition Specialist
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Diana Johnson
Math Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Zach Ledbetter
ESS Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Deedra Long
ESS Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Karen Lynn
CTAE Department - Business Education/WBL
Teacher
912-626-5060
Virginia Martin
Media Clerk
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Jessica McBride
Reading Specialist
Teacher
912-626-5060
Tammy Minis
Student Support ParaProfessional
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Joey Mitchell
Instructional Technology Specialist
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Glenda Morgan
Student Support ParaProfessional
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Kirstie Mosier
School Counselor
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Natasch Murray
Custodial Staff
912-626-5060
Blake Nesmith
Mathematics Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Haley Nesmith
Mathematics Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Sandy Prater
ESS Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Dorian Reagan
ParaProfessional
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Harold Roach
Assistant Principal
Administrator
912-626-5060
Jacqueline Rogers
Custodial Staff
912-626-5060
Lorenza Ross
JROTC Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Jason Roundtree
Social Studies Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Jaclyn Scott
Instructional Lead Teacher
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Kara Shadrick
Registrar/Student Information Specialist
Support Staff
912-626-5064
Jana Shields
CTAE - Family & Consumer Science
Teacher
912-626-5060
Jeff Smith
World Language Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Marcy Smith
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Administrator
912-626-5060
Wendy Strickland
Food Service Manager
Support Staff
912-626-5065
Patricia Tyler
School Nurse
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Melanie Walker
Success Coach
Support Staff
912-626-5060
Allen Wallace
ISS - Student Support
Teacher
912-626-5060
Meghan Walton
Fine Arts Department
Teacher
912-626-5060
Tonya Watts
Custodial Staff
912-626-5060